Elite Summer League 

10U STANDINGSWLT%
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT7001.000
RI RAMPAGE230.200





coventry crush

020.000
EAST COAST SCORPIONS  040.000


12U STANDINGSWLT%
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT2001000.

MASS DYNAMITES

4
2
0.666
RI THUNDER330.500
COVENTRY CRUSH
2
2
0
.500

BOMBERS ELITE FUTURES

130.250

LADY STING BLACK/YELLOW

040.000







WEEK 5

WEDNESDAY8/55:15BELMONT PARKMUBOMBERS ELITE SELECT
ELITE FUTURES


6:45BELMONT PARK
MUBOMBERS ELITE SELECT

ELITE FUTURES

TUESDAY8/4

6:00

BEND 1
RAIN OUT RAIN OUT 


7:30BEND 1

RAIN OUTRAIN OUT
TUESDAY8/46:00BEND 2






7:30BEND 2




WEDNESDAY8/56:00BEND 1 
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT (10U)
EC SCORPIONS


7:30BEND 1 
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT (10U)

EC SCORPIONS

WEDNESDAY8/56:00BEND 2MUCOVENTRY 

MA DYNAMITES



7:30BEND 2MUCOVENTRY

MA DYNAMITES

WEEK 6
TUESDAY8/116:00BELMONT PARK

BOMBERS ELITE SELECT

MA DYNAMITES



6:45BELMONT PARK

BOMBERS ELITE SELECT

MA DYNAMITES

TUESDAY8/116:00BEND 1 

RI THUNDER

BOMBERS ELITE FUTURES



6:45BEND 1
RI THUNDER
BOMBERS ELITE FUTURES

TUESDAY8/116:00BEND 2MURI RAMPAGE 10U 

CRUSH 10U



6:45BEND 2MURI RAMPAGE 10U 

CRUSH 10U
WEDNESDAY8/126:00BEND 1






7:30BEND 1




WEDNESDAY8/126:00BEND 2






7:30BEND 2




WEEK 7
TUESDAY8/195:15BELMONT PARK






6:45BELMONT PARK





TUESDAY8/196:00BEND 1
BOMBERS ELITE FUTURES

COVENTRY CRUSH



7:30BEND 1
BOMBERS ELITE FUTURES

COVENTRY CRUSH

TUESDAY8/196:00BEND 2
RI THUNDER

BOMBERS ELITE SELECT



7:30BEND 2
RI THUNDER

BOMBERS ELITE SELECT

WEDNESDAY8/206:00BEND 1 
SEED 1 VS SEED 4




7:30BEND 1 




WEDNESDAY8/206:00BEND 2
SEED 2 VS SEED 3

)


7:30BEND 2




WEEK 8
TUESDAY8/265:15BELMONT PARK






6:45BELMONT PARK




TUESDAY 8/266:00BEND 1
SEED 1 VS SEED 4




7:30BEND 1
12U FINALS


TUESDAY8/266:00BEND 2
SEED 2 VS SEED 3




7:30BEND 2




WEDNESDAY8/276:00BEND 1
10U FINALS




7:30BEND 1




WEDNESDAY8/276:00BEND 2
)




7:30BEND 2




SCHEDULE AND SCORES

WEEK 1

TUESDAY7/75:15BELMONT PARK
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT6COVENTRY CRUSH 1


6:45BELMONT PARK

BOMBERS ELITE SELECT
4COVENTRY CRUSH 
3
TUESDAY7/7

6:00

BEND 1
RI THUNDER14LADY STING YELLOW1


7:30BEND 1

RI THUNDER
13LADY STING YELLOW
3
TUESDAY7/76:00BEND 2
LADY STING BLACK0MA DYNAMITES5


7:30BEND 2
LADY STING BLACK0MA DYNAMITES14
WEDNESDAY7/86:00BEND 1 
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT (10U)12EC SCORPIONS0


7:30BEND 1 
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT (10U)
7EC SCORPIONS
3
WEDNESDAY7/86:00BEND 2
LADY STING0RI RAMPAGE0


7:30BEND 2
LADY STING0RI RAMPAGE0
WEEK 2
TUESDAY7/146:00BELMONT PARK

COVENTRY
4MA DYNAMITES
3


6:45BELMONT PARK

COVENTRY
7MA DYNAMITES
2
TUESDAY7/146:00BEND 1 

RI THUNDER
3BOMBERS ELITE FUTURES
4


6:45BEND 1
RI THUNDER6BOMBERS ELITE FUTURES
1
TUESDAY7/146:00BEND 2
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT5COVENTRY CRUSH4


6:45BEND 2
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT7CONVENTRY2
WEDNESDAY7/156:00BEND 1
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT (10U)8RI RAMPAGE0


7:30BEND 1
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT (10U)R/ORI RAMPAGER/O
WEDNESDAY7/156:00BEND 2
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT3COVENTRY CRUSH (10U)2


7:30BEND 2
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT4COVENTRY CRUSH (10U)2
WEEK 3
TUESDAY7/215:15BELMONT PARK
EC SCORPIONS 10U6RI RAMPAGE 10U14


6:45BELMONT PARK

EC SCORPIONS 10U
4RI RAMPAGE 10U
5
TUESDAY7/216:00BEND 1
RI THUNDER
2MA DYNAMITES
9


7:30BEND 1
RI THUNDER
3MA DYNAMITES
9
TUESDAY7/216:00BEND 2
BOMBERS ELITE FUTURES
0COVENTRY CRUSH
14


7:30BEND 2
BOMBERS ELITE FUTURES
2COVENTRY CRUSH
10
WEDNESDAY7/226:00BEND 1 






7:30BEND 1 




WEDNESDAY7/226:00BEND 2
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT (10U)

COVENTRY CRUSH (10U)


7:30BEND 2
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT (10U)

COVENTRY CRUSH (10U)
WEEK 4
TUESDAY7/285:15BELMONT PARK
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT (10U)
16RI RAMPAGE 10U
2


6:45BELMONT PARK
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT (10U)
8RI RAMPAGE 10U
5
TUESDAY 7/286:00BEND 1
RI THUNDER
COVENTRY CRUSH


7:30BEND 1
RI THUNDER

COVENTRY CRUSH

TUESDAY7/286:00BEND 2
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT

MA DYNAMITES



7:30BEND 2
BOMBERS ELITE SELECT

MA DYNAMITES

WEDNESDAY7/296:00BEND 1
EC SCORPIONS

COVENTRY CRUSH (10U)



7:30BEND 1
EC SCORPIONS

COVENTRY CRUSH (10U)

WEDNESDAY7/296:00BEND 2






7:30BEND 2